Menu
Cart 0
Single Mode SC-FC UPC duplex patch cable 3mm jacket

Single Mode SC-FC UPC duplex patch cable 3mm jacket

Fusion Fiber Optic Solutions Ltd

  • $000


Single Mode SC-FC UPC simplex patch cable with 3mm jacket. Maximum loss is 0.3dB and back reflection is -55dB. Available in 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m, and 10m. Custom lengths available

We Also Recommend