Menu
Cart 0
900um SM SC/APC pigtail 3m (6 or 12 Pack)

900um SM SC/APC pigtail 3m (6 or 12 Pack)

Fusion Fiber Optic Solutions Ltd

  • $6700


The Single Mode 900 micron SC/APC Pigtail is available in 6 or 12 packs. Both the 6 and 12 pack versions are 3 metres in length  and are industry standard colours. Typical Insertion Loss is 0.2dB maximum.