Menu
Cart 0
900um MM OM3 LC/PC Pigtail 3m (6 or 12 pack)

900um MM OM3 LC/PC Pigtail 3m (6 or 12 pack)

Fusion Fiber Optic Solutions Ltd

  • $6700


The Multi Mode 900 micron OM3 LC/PC Pigtail is available in 6 or 12 packs. Both the 6 and 12 pack versions are 3 metres in length  and are industry stander colours.  Typical Insertion Loss is .4dB maximum.