Menu
Cart 0
Multi Mode 62.5um LC-MTRJ duplex patch cable 1.6mm jacket

Multi Mode 62.5um LC-MTRJ duplex patch cable 1.6mm jacket

Fusion Fiber Optic Solutions Ltd

  • $2160


Multimode fiber 62.5um LC-MT-RJ female fiber optic connectors on duplex 1.6 mm fiber optic cable. Other fiber optic patchcord configurations such as singlemode and 50/125 MT-RJ fiber optic patchcords are available. Custom lengths available 


We Also Recommend