Menu
Cart 0
Multi Mode 50um OM2 ST-ST duplex patch cable with 3 mm jacket

Multi Mode 50um OM2 ST-ST duplex patch cable with 3 mm jacket

Fusion Fiber Optic Solutions Ltd

  • $1680


Multi Mode 50um OM2 ST-ST duplex patch cable with 3 mm jacket. Maximum loss is 0.4dB and back reflection is -25dB. Available in 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m, and 10m. Custom lengths available

We Also Recommend