Menu
Cart 0
900um MM 50um OM2 LC/PC Pigtail 3m (6 or 12 Pack)

900um MM 50um OM2 LC/PC Pigtail 3m (6 or 12 Pack)

Fusion Fiber Optic Solutions Ltd

  • $5700


The Multi Mode 900 micron 50um OM2 LC/PC Pigtail is available in 6 or 12 packs. Both the 6 and 12 pack versions are 3 metres in length  and are industry standard colours. Typical Insertion Loss is .4dB maximum.


We Also Recommend